Yule Ball 2019 – Registered (79)

sicut xj Novembris

Name (Hall – Registered/Confirmed – B&B Waiting List)

Bed (29)

Duncan Princeps (HH – C)

Constanza Principessa (HH – C)

Agatha of Norwich (NP – C)

Alessandra di Riario (NP – R)

Alex of Derlington (LH – C)

Alexandre d’Avignon (NP – C)

Angelica Andegavensis (LH – R)

Ari Mala (LH – R)

Eldgrimr Jonsson (- – R)

Eularia Trewe (NP – C)

Fiona Wiggins (HH – C)

Guy de Dinan (HH – R)

Haesel de Berneslai (LH – C)

Jahanara Suren (HH – R)

Lyonet de Covenham (LH – R)

Katherine of Glastonbury (HH – R)

Mary verch Thomas (HH – C)

Milada von Schhnecken (NP – C)

Nicholas de Estleche dictus le Tardif (HH – C)

Pernel Chaloner (HH – C)

Richard of Salesberie (HH – C)

Ruth of Derlington (LH – C)

Shannon of Oak of Honor Hill (HH – C)

Tamara Samuilova (HH – C)

Thor Eldgrimrsson (HH – R)

Tomyris di Cavallino (NP – C)

Ursula of Guildford (LH – R)

Wolfram von Falkenstein (NP – R)

Yannick of Normandy (LH – C)

Bunk (16)

Alke van dem Meer (NP – C)

Anjuli Longship (NP – R)

anonymous x2

Aurelien (NP – R – W)

Beatrice Greenhill (HH – C)

Benedick Goodfellow (HH – C)

Caitriona of the Ravens (HH – R)

Cecily of Okynfirth (NP – C)

Delphina the Bearcat (HH – C)

Edmund fitz John de Ocham (NP – C)

Jane Costello (NP – R)

Kenneth Askew (NP – R – W)

Lilith de Grey (NP – C)

Shirin Feroz-Duxt (NP – C)

Stacy Askew (NP – R – W)

Other (34)

Isabel Regina (HH – C)

Adisla Arnulfsdottir (NP – R)

Alana Utteritche (LH – R)

Alexander Poligrinus (NP – C)

Annis of Marton (LH – C)

anonymous

Ariel of Lindisfarne (HH – C)

Aryanhwy merch Catmael (LH – C)

Avery Westfall (HH – C – W)

Bella Donna (HH – C)

Berengaria de Chinon (NP – R)

Edward Raymundson (NP – C)

Edwin of Flintheath (NP – C)

Eleanor of Dovebridge (LH – R)

Elena Poligrinus (NP – C)

Elsabelle Nicole Makeblisse (LH – C)

Euphrosyne Eirinikina (HH – R)

Fionndaire Fearcuairt (HH – R)

Gwenllian verch Andras (NP – C)

Hrefna Einarsdotir (NP – R)

James of Flintheath (HH – C)

John Yarrowe (NP  – C)

Kohaku of Flintheath (HH – R)

Lamya Suffirah (HH – R)

Nero Lupo (HH – C)

Ranulf li Norreis (HH – R)

Raphe Cuthbert (HH – C)

Rebecca of Flintheath (HH – C)

Sarah Ashton (LH – R)

Simon Talbot (LH – C)

Thomas Poligrinus (NP – C)

Ysabella-Maria Vasquez de Granada y Cortes (NP – C)

Zeva of Flintheath (HH – C)

Zoe (HH – C)