Yule Ball 2018 – Registered

Name (Hall – Registered/Confirmed – B&B Waiting List)

sicut xxx Novembris (92)

Bed (30)

Isabel Regina (HH – C)

Agatha of Norwich (LH – C)

Alessandra di Riario d’Aretina (NP – C)

Alexander Pologrinus (HH – C)

Alexandre d’Avignon (NP – C)

Alexia Pologrinus (HH – C)

Annis of Marton (LH – C)

Ari Mala (LH – R)

Cúchulainn (HH – R)

Duncan Forbes (HH – C)

Edith of Hedingham (NP – C)

Eibhlin Ni Ghallchobair (HH – C)

Eldgrimr Jonsson (NP – C)

Eularia Trewe (NP – C)

Gwenllian verch Andras (NP – C)

Haesel de Berneslai (LH – C)

Jahanara Suren (NP – C)

Lucretia-Isabella di Freccia (H91- C)

Milada von Schnecken (NP – R)

Nicholas de Estleche dictus le Tardif (HH – C)

Pernel Chaloner (HH – C)

Rogned steingrimovna (HH – R – WL)

Sarah Ashton (NP – R)

Shannon of Oak of Honor Hill (HH – C)

Susannah of York (NP – C)

Thor Eldgrimrsson (NP – C)

Thomas Flamanc (NP – C)

Thomas Pologrinus (HH – C)

Wolfram von Falkenstein (NP – C)

Yannick of Normandy (LH – C)

Bunk (33)

Aibhilin inghean Daibhidh (HH – C – WL)

Alexa of Derlington (LH – C)

Alexander of Derlington (LH – C)

Alke van dem Meer (NP – C)

Anjuli Longship (HH – C)

Beatrice Greenhill (LH – C)

Benedick Goodfellow (LH – C)

Cernac the Navigator (HH – R)

Caitriona of the Ravens (HH – C)

Delia de Ely (LH – C)

Domin d’Alsace (HH – R)

Eadbald Pieman (HH – R)

Edmund fitz John de Ocham (NP – C)

Genevieve la flechiere (NP – C)

Gilbert Blakthorn (NP – C)

Guy de Dinan (LH – R)

Gwenhwyfar of Darkwood  (LH – C)

Hrafn (NP – C)

Ilandria Brin (HH – R – WL)

Jasper Rose (HH – R)

Katerina (NP – C)

Katherine of Glastonbury (HH – R)

Kytte of the Lake (LH – R)

Liam (NP – C)

Myfanwy Bullen (NP – C)

Nadezhda Toranova (NP – R)

Orianna Nic Kendrick (HH – R)

Pòl òBriain (HH – C)

Ruth of Derlington (LH – C)

Sabrina Pologrinus (HH – C)

Shirin Duxt Feroz (NP – C)

Sophie of Derlington (LH – C)

Tomyris di Cavallino (HH – C)

Other (29)

Joel Princeps (HH – C)

Valda Principessa (HH – C)

Aðísla Arnulfsdóttir (NP – R)

Ariel of Lindisfarne (HH – C)

Aryanhwy merch Catmeal (LH – C)

Bella Donna (HH – C)

Charles of Flintheath (NP – R)

Constanza of Thamesreach (LH – R)

Euphrosyne Eirenikina (HH – C)

Gwen Makeblisse (LH – C)

Hrefna Einarsdotter (NP – C)

James of Flintheath (HH – C)

Joanne Yarrowe (NP – R)

John Yarrowe (NP – R)

Josephina Cortes (NP – C)

Kohaku of Flintheath (HH – C)

Linnet de Covenham (LH – R)

Mary Verch Thomas (HH – C)

Nero Lupo (HH – C)

Olof of Flintheath (NP – C)

Ranulf li Norreis (HH – C)

Raphe Cuthbert (HH – C)

Rebecca of Flintheath (HH – C)

Richard of Salesberie (HH – C)

Sigtrygg Hrodulfson (NP – C)

Simon Talbot non papa (LH – C)

Tamara Samuilova (LH – R)

Valter Henriksson Järv (NP – C)

Zeva of Flintheath (HH – C)